Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 5th

Black Box:
James Zabiela (Born Electric/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: True Rotary Recordings
Tobias Gullberg (Crime City Disco/DE)
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 6th

Black Box:
Hito (JP)
Ohm (Thule Records/Rawax/IS)
Daniel San
Red Box:
Steen Kong (Multiplex/Mantra)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Thursday May 11th

Black Box: Fast Forward Takeover
Schacke (Fast Forward/Ectotherm)
Lasse Vind (Fast Forward/BunkerBauer)
Sugar (Fast Forward)
Red Box:
Kasper Marott live (Oscillat/Twin Cities)
Troels Hass (Fast Forward/Proton)
Solid Blake (Apeiron Crew/Brokntoys)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 12th

Black Box:
Anja Schneider (Mobilee Records/DE)
Nilu
Red Box:
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Ryan Dank

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 13th

Black Box: KUNE: Casual #3
Point G live (FR)
Alin (Kune/RO)
Anders & Ricq (Kune)
Red Box:
Kajsa Lindstrøm (Kiloton/SE)
Richard Fribert (SE)
Gille (Kune)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 19th

Black Box: Concealed Sounds
Andrew James Gustav (Undersound/Art of Dark/UK)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)
Jesper Mygind
Red Box:
Flip (Noir Music)
Henri Matisse (Intec/Terminal M)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 20th

Black Box: What Happens
Dave Seaman (Selador/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Crave The Box
The Hunts (Moist)
Umloud (Iboga Records/Stereophonic)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday May 24th

Black Box: Constant Circles showcase
Just Her (Constant Circles/UK)
Nandu (Constant Circles)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday May 26th

Black Box:
youANDme (CUTZ.ME/Rotary Cocktail Recordings/DE)
Kim Kemi (Highgrade Records/Bonanza Records)
Red Box:
Thomas Madvig
Kornum (Good For You)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 27th

Black Box:
Gunnar Haslam (L.I.E.S./Delsin/The Bunker/US)
Eliott Litrowski (Fuego International/FR)
Northern Structures (Sonic Groove)
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
Christian S. (Cómeme/DE)
Sexy Lazer (Correspondant/IS)

Entrance: €15 presale / DKK150,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Wednesday May 31st

Black Box: Depeche Mode Global Spirit Afterparty
Gerth (på vinyl)
Thomas Disco (HeadQuarters)
Duch (Friendly Ghost)
Red Box:
Ras Bolding (Golum)
Primi (Club Stahlwerk)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00 

Thursday June 1st

Black Box: Distortion Club
Adriatique (Diynamic Music/CH)
Henri Matisse (Intec/Terminal M)
Ian Bang (CPH Deep)
Red Box:
L.A. Williams (Chisel/US)
Steen Kong (Multiplex)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00 

Friday June 2nd

Black Box: Distortion Club
Joel Mull (Parabel/Drumcode/SE)
Ulf Eriksson (Kontra-Musik/SE)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Red Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Bongo & Pusk (Tonkind/Compute Music)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00 

Friday June 9th

Black Box: Concealed Sounds
Jan Krueger (Hello?Repeat/DE)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday June 10th

Black Box: True Rotary Recordings
Savas Pascalidis (Non Series/Be As One/DE)
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)
Red Box: Nim Sound
Schaarup (Sound Of Copenhagen)
Kasper Stub (Nim Sound)
Only Ollie (Nim Sound)