Sign up for our weekly newsletter

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Friday June 22nd

Black Box:
Kenton Slash Demon (Future Classic / Tartelet)
Waqar (Distortion)
Dirk 81 (Tartelet)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm-open end    Facebook event

Saturday June 23rd

Black Box: Tenampa Recordings
Gabriel I (Tenampa Recordings / MX)
Tim Andresen (Tenampa Recordings / What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Friday June 29th

Black Box: C.U.P. x Waxtefacts
Librarian (Waxtefacts / MD)
Daniel Savi (C.U.P.)
Dee Brown (C.U.P.)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Saturday June 30th

Black Box:
Flord King (Lyssna Records / SE)
Alin (KUNE / RO)
Ricq (KUNE)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end 

Friday July 6th

Black Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
The Hunts (Moist)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Saturday July 7th

Black Box:
Reka (TRESOR / Berlin / DE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)
Marc Helt

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Friday July 13th

Black Box:
Samuel L Session (Klap Klap / SE)
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings / SE)
Red Box:
Nandu (Azzur / Connected)
Aja Gulris

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end    Facebook event

Saturday July 14th

Black Box: Backyard Sessions Preparty
Djuma Soundsystem (Get Physical / SOSO / NO)
Helga Keller (Deep House Sweden / SE)
Alex Esser (Backyard Sessions / HMWL / SE)
Asterium (Backyard Sessions / Deep House Sweden / SE)
Red Box:
Flip (Noir Music)
Henri Matisse (Intec / Terminal M)

Entrance: 100 DKK   Time: 11pm - open end 

Friday July 20th

Black Box:
Francois X (DEMENT3 / Deeply Rooted / FR)
Steen Kong (Multiplex)
Ohm (Thule Records / X/OZ / IS)
Red Box: Øen Rec.
third wife (third wife / Øen Rec.)
Ernest (Øen Rec.)
TLS (Øen Rec)

Entrance: 100 DKK  

Saturday July 21st

Black Box: What Happens
Sous Sol (What Happens / CH)
Tim Andresen (What Happens / Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Shaq (Pulpcph)
Elias Gozal (Pulpcph)

Entrance: 100dkk   Time: 11pm - open end 

Friday July 27th

Black Box: Lovestomp
The Revenge (Roar Groove / Dirt Crew / UK)
Kris Percy (Sleazy Beats / LoveStomp / CA)
Ryan Dank (LoveStomp)

   

Saturday July 28th

Black Box:
Ray Okpara (Mobilee / AMA / DE)
Strung Fellows (SMEUR)
Disfuntional Disco
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
Sexy Lazer (Sisters & Brothers / Hfn Music / IS)
More TBC